37 - Briefwahlbezirk VII

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl, 37 - Briefwahlbezirk VII
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 14:20:12

Partei Gesamtstimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.862 23,2 %
GRÜNE 514 4,2 %
SPD 2.499 20,3 %
FDP 137 1,1 %
AKTIVE BÜRGER 4.873 39,6 %
FWS 1.425 11,6 %
Wahlberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 550 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.310 99,9 %

Kandidierende

CSU

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Hentschel Carsten 2 341
2 Müller Matthias 7 136
3 Kreil Wolfgang 3 277
4 Hippmann Christine 4 229
5 Siegeris Hannes 16 64
6 Friedl Hermann 1 345
7 Merz Stefan 5 201
8 Göbel Anne-Sophie 8 119
9 Häußer Matthias 9 105
10 Pawletta Sebastian 12 80
11 Eichinger Sebastian 11 83
12 Erhard Andreas 14 77
13 Gebhardt Marisa 18 59
14 Neupert Willy 6 174
15 Wandel Alexander 19 57
16 Heinritz Matthias 15 67
17 Wölfel Martin 10 91
18 Beaa Detlev 17 63
19 Eichinger Heidi 13 78
20 Damrot Martin 22 43
21 Diesing Sabine 20 52
22 Irrgang Ludwig 24 36
23 Hobiger Julia 23 37
24 Limmer Rudolf 21 48

GRÜNE

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Fischer Susann 1 109
2 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 2 75
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 50
4 Henneberger Matthias 7 31
5 Fischer Johanna 6 39
6 Baumgärtel Dieter 9 28
7 Völker Hella 8 30
8 Gans Marco 5 42
9 Bareuther Gunda 10 20
10 Meier Benjamin 13 10
11 Anders Cäcilie 11 12
12 Vogel Jan-Moritz 11 12
13 Pohl Irene 4 44
14 Brauner Kerstin 14 9
15 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 15 3

SPD

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wejmelka Walter 2 406
2 Schmid Dorothea 1 412
3 Graf Roland 4 230
4 Graf Melanie 11 67
5 Hammerschmidt Kai 3 232
6 Tansev Ayse 8 97
7 Seitz Volker 6 115
8 Groß Susanne 15 55
9 Kirschneck Rudolf 5 150
10 Pleiner Regina 14 59
11 Bauriedel Jörg 13 62
12 Henkel Katrin 9 83
13 Krippner Tim 18 41
14 Rössler Erika 21 27
15 Kraus Werner 10 80
16 Frenzel Gisela 24 12
17 Pohl Rainer 16 50
18 Schlecht Elke 12 64
19 Jackwerth Jürgen 23 20
20 Voigt Dominik 20 32
21 Durchholz Andreas 7 103
22 Martini Maximilian 22 24
23 Gipser Bastian 17 44
24 Soruklu Tuncay 19 34

FDP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wölfel Gabriel 2 36
2 Schröder Thomas 5 15
3 Wiesnet Benedikt 3 21
4 Mocker Martin 1 46
5 Scholz Peer 4 19

AKTIVE BÜRGER

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 885
2 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 4 325
3 von Stetten Klaus 2 517
4 Schade Anneliese 3 457
5 Sporer Michael 6 200
6 Pich Christian 11 156
7 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 5 230
8 Thyroff Michelle 12 143
9 Meier Klaus 7 171
10 Gebert Margarita 18 124
11 Graske Sebastian 14 140
12 Groeper Martin 10 157
13 Kluth Timo 9 167
14 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 16 134
15 Benker Joachim 19 98
16 Mundel Jana-Alena 13 142
17 Bungart Sofia 20 95
18 Schertel Elke 17 127
19 Hoffmann Jasmin 24 72
20 Schade Heinz 15 139
21 Bock Gerhard 7 171
22 Kaiser Wolfgang 21 75
23 Röder Florian 21 75
24 Kirschneck Heike 23 73

FWS

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Rummel Stephan 2 164
2 Schneider Roland 1 295
3 Benker Erwin 3 163
4 Schmidling Niklas 8 78
5 König Gisela 6 96
6 Rogler Matthias 9 74
7 Schiener Lisa 5 97
8 Schricker Sabrina 13 40
9 Reuer Joachim 7 94
10 Grünling Loredana 10 68
11 Wettengel Stefanie 12 47
12 Winek Stefan 4 120
13 Schaufuß Bernd 11 49
14 Lindner Adolf 14 27
15 Hübler Marcel 15 13

Wahlstatistik

Wahlstatistik

Stadtratswahl, 37 - Briefwahlbezirk VII
Amtliches Endergebnis

Stimmbezirke insgesamt 1
Stimmbezirke ausgezählt 1
Wähler mit Wahlschein 550
Wähler insgesamt 550
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei