36 - Briefwahlbezirk VI

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl, 36 - Briefwahlbezirk VI
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 14:20:12

Partei Gesamtstimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.685 23,1 %
GRÜNE 563 4,8 %
SPD 2.460 21,1 %
FDP 151 1,3 %
AKTIVE BÜRGER 4.389 37,7 %
FWS 1.395 12,0 %
Wahlberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 544 -
Ungültige Stimmen 19 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.643 99,8 %

Kandidierende

CSU

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Hentschel Carsten 3 240
2 Müller Matthias 7 143
3 Kreil Wolfgang 2 292
4 Hippmann Christine 6 208
5 Siegeris Hannes 13 63
6 Friedl Hermann 1 364
7 Merz Stefan 4 227
8 Göbel Anne-Sophie 9 125
9 Häußer Matthias 8 126
10 Pawletta Sebastian 10 76
11 Eichinger Sebastian 11 75
12 Erhard Andreas 17 52
13 Gebhardt Marisa 18 41
14 Neupert Willy 5 218
15 Wandel Alexander 21 32
16 Heinritz Matthias 20 39
17 Wölfel Martin 14 61
18 Beaa Detlev 23 30
19 Eichinger Heidi 12 64
20 Damrot Martin 24 24
21 Diesing Sabine 16 54
22 Irrgang Ludwig 19 40
23 Hobiger Julia 21 32
24 Limmer Rudolf 15 59

GRÜNE

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Fischer Susann 2 70
2 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 1 115
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 58
4 Henneberger Matthias 10 23
5 Fischer Johanna 9 28
6 Baumgärtel Dieter 8 36
7 Völker Hella 5 45
8 Gans Marco 6 43
9 Bareuther Gunda 7 37
10 Meier Benjamin 11 17
11 Anders Cäcilie 12 12
12 Vogel Jan-Moritz 14 9
13 Pohl Irene 4 51
14 Brauner Kerstin 13 10
15 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 14 9

SPD

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wejmelka Walter 2 345
2 Schmid Dorothea 1 391
3 Graf Roland 4 230
4 Graf Melanie 9 94
5 Hammerschmidt Kai 3 239
6 Tansev Ayse 6 109
7 Seitz Volker 5 120
8 Groß Susanne 15 62
9 Kirschneck Rudolf 11 84
10 Pleiner Regina 12 75
11 Bauriedel Jörg 13 74
12 Henkel Katrin 8 97
13 Krippner Tim 18 49
14 Rössler Erika 19 33
15 Kraus Werner 10 88
16 Frenzel Gisela 23 13
17 Pohl Rainer 16 60
18 Schlecht Elke 14 63
19 Jackwerth Jürgen 22 18
20 Voigt Dominik 17 55
21 Durchholz Andreas 7 105
22 Martini Maximilian 23 13
23 Gipser Bastian 21 21
24 Soruklu Tuncay 20 22

FDP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wölfel Gabriel 2 39
2 Schröder Thomas 4 14
3 Wiesnet Benedikt 2 39
4 Mocker Martin 1 49
5 Scholz Peer 5 10

AKTIVE BÜRGER

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 855
2 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 4 303
3 von Stetten Klaus 2 492
4 Schade Anneliese 3 458
5 Sporer Michael 8 159
6 Pich Christian 10 143
7 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 5 192
8 Thyroff Michelle 17 101
9 Meier Klaus 7 161
10 Gebert Margarita 16 102
11 Graske Sebastian 15 105
12 Groeper Martin 19 95
13 Kluth Timo 9 151
14 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 13 114
15 Benker Joachim 12 124
16 Mundel Jana-Alena 14 112
17 Bungart Sofia 20 88
18 Schertel Elke 17 101
19 Hoffmann Jasmin 22 60
20 Schade Heinz 11 126
21 Bock Gerhard 6 169
22 Kaiser Wolfgang 22 60
23 Röder Florian 24 48
24 Kirschneck Heike 21 70

FWS

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Rummel Stephan 2 197
2 Schneider Roland 1 276
3 Benker Erwin 3 192
4 Schmidling Niklas 9 51
5 König Gisela 7 84
6 Rogler Matthias 11 48
7 Schiener Lisa 4 120
8 Schricker Sabrina 13 29
9 Reuer Joachim 6 97
10 Grünling Loredana 12 46
11 Wettengel Stefanie 8 60
12 Winek Stefan 5 109
13 Schaufuß Bernd 9 51
14 Lindner Adolf 14 25
15 Hübler Marcel 15 10

Wahlstatistik

Wahlstatistik

Stadtratswahl, 36 - Briefwahlbezirk VI
Amtliches Endergebnis

Stimmbezirke insgesamt 1
Stimmbezirke ausgezählt 1
Wähler mit Wahlschein 544
Wähler insgesamt 544
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei