35 - Briefwahlbezirk V

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl, 35 - Briefwahlbezirk V
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 14:20:12

Partei Gesamtstimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.057 25,2 %
GRÜNE 638 5,3 %
SPD 2.766 22,8 %
FDP 109 0,9 %
AKTIVE BÜRGER 4.200 34,6 %
FWS 1.369 11,3 %
Wahlberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 554 -
Ungültige Stimmen 19 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.139 99,8 %

Kandidierende

CSU

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Hentschel Carsten 2 325
2 Müller Matthias 7 192
3 Kreil Wolfgang 3 280
4 Hippmann Christine 6 217
5 Siegeris Hannes 19 53
6 Friedl Hermann 1 431
7 Merz Stefan 4 250
8 Göbel Anne-Sophie 8 143
9 Häußer Matthias 11 78
10 Pawletta Sebastian 13 74
11 Eichinger Sebastian 10 88
12 Erhard Andreas 12 77
13 Gebhardt Marisa 18 59
14 Neupert Willy 5 221
15 Wandel Alexander 13 74
16 Heinritz Matthias 20 50
17 Wölfel Martin 9 89
18 Beaa Detlev 21 49
19 Eichinger Heidi 15 71
20 Damrot Martin 24 27
21 Diesing Sabine 17 62
22 Irrgang Ludwig 23 36
23 Hobiger Julia 22 47
24 Limmer Rudolf 16 64

GRÜNE

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Fischer Susann 1 112
2 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 2 98
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 6 43
4 Henneberger Matthias 8 34
5 Fischer Johanna 4 60
6 Baumgärtel Dieter 5 45
7 Völker Hella 9 28
8 Gans Marco 7 37
9 Bareuther Gunda 12 21
10 Meier Benjamin 14 15
11 Anders Cäcilie 15 8
12 Vogel Jan-Moritz 13 18
13 Pohl Irene 3 68
14 Brauner Kerstin 10 27
15 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 11 24

SPD

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wejmelka Walter 1 442
2 Schmid Dorothea 2 414
3 Graf Roland 4 279
4 Graf Melanie 9 102
5 Hammerschmidt Kai 3 288
6 Tansev Ayse 8 114
7 Seitz Volker 6 146
8 Groß Susanne 16 50
9 Kirschneck Rudolf 5 161
10 Pleiner Regina 18 39
11 Bauriedel Jörg 11 77
12 Henkel Katrin 7 126
13 Krippner Tim 14 58
14 Rössler Erika 19 35
15 Kraus Werner 12 65
16 Frenzel Gisela 24 11
17 Pohl Rainer 13 62
18 Schlecht Elke 14 58
19 Jackwerth Jürgen 23 16
20 Voigt Dominik 17 42
21 Durchholz Andreas 9 102
22 Martini Maximilian 22 25
23 Gipser Bastian 21 26
24 Soruklu Tuncay 20 28

FDP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wölfel Gabriel 2 22
2 Schröder Thomas 5 14
3 Wiesnet Benedikt 3 20
4 Mocker Martin 1 35
5 Scholz Peer 4 18

AKTIVE BÜRGER

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 836
2 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 4 277
3 von Stetten Klaus 2 555
4 Schade Anneliese 3 419
5 Sporer Michael 7 151
6 Pich Christian 9 137
7 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 6 162
8 Thyroff Michelle 12 113
9 Meier Klaus 11 128
10 Gebert Margarita 16 99
11 Graske Sebastian 14 102
12 Groeper Martin 18 79
13 Kluth Timo 8 145
14 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 14 102
15 Benker Joachim 20 64
16 Mundel Jana-Alena 10 135
17 Bungart Sofia 19 65
18 Schertel Elke 17 93
19 Hoffmann Jasmin 23 59
20 Schade Heinz 13 111
21 Bock Gerhard 5 189
22 Kaiser Wolfgang 20 64
23 Röder Florian 22 62
24 Kirschneck Heike 24 53

FWS

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Rummel Stephan 3 188
2 Schneider Roland 1 260
3 Benker Erwin 2 221
4 Schmidling Niklas 7 66
5 König Gisela 9 62
6 Rogler Matthias 8 64
7 Schiener Lisa 6 82
8 Schricker Sabrina 11 43
9 Reuer Joachim 4 131
10 Grünling Loredana 10 53
11 Wettengel Stefanie 14 19
12 Winek Stefan 5 101
13 Schaufuß Bernd 12 36
14 Lindner Adolf 13 33
15 Hübler Marcel 15 10

Wahlstatistik

Wahlstatistik

Stadtratswahl, 35 - Briefwahlbezirk V
Amtliches Endergebnis

Stimmbezirke insgesamt 1
Stimmbezirke ausgezählt 1
Wähler mit Wahlschein 554
Wähler insgesamt 554
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei