34 - Briefwahlbezirk IV

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl, 34 - Briefwahlbezirk IV
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 14:20:12

Partei Gesamtstimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.068 25,4 %
GRÜNE 818 6,8 %
SPD 2.754 22,8 %
FDP 130 1,1 %
AKTIVE BÜRGER 3.900 32,3 %
FWS 1.404 11,6 %
Wahlberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 538 -
Ungültige Stimmen 12 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.074 99,9 %

Kandidierende

CSU

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Hentschel Carsten 2 303
2 Müller Matthias 7 169
3 Kreil Wolfgang 3 287
4 Hippmann Christine 6 212
5 Siegeris Hannes 16 76
6 Friedl Hermann 1 316
7 Merz Stefan 5 220
8 Göbel Anne-Sophie 8 155
9 Häußer Matthias 9 117
10 Pawletta Sebastian 14 82
11 Eichinger Sebastian 12 86
12 Erhard Andreas 20 66
13 Gebhardt Marisa 10 99
14 Neupert Willy 4 234
15 Wandel Alexander 18 67
16 Heinritz Matthias 22 45
17 Wölfel Martin 13 84
18 Beaa Detlev 21 64
19 Eichinger Heidi 11 89
20 Damrot Martin 23 43
21 Diesing Sabine 15 77
22 Irrgang Ludwig 24 41
23 Hobiger Julia 17 69
24 Limmer Rudolf 18 67

GRÜNE

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Fischer Susann 1 116
2 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 2 107
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 73
4 Henneberger Matthias 9 50
5 Fischer Johanna 4 70
6 Baumgärtel Dieter 10 40
7 Völker Hella 8 58
8 Gans Marco 7 64
9 Bareuther Gunda 5 65
10 Meier Benjamin 11 27
11 Anders Cäcilie 15 13
12 Vogel Jan-Moritz 12 26
13 Pohl Irene 5 65
14 Brauner Kerstin 13 23
15 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 14 21

SPD

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wejmelka Walter 1 398
2 Schmid Dorothea 2 353
3 Graf Roland 3 273
4 Graf Melanie 8 98
5 Hammerschmidt Kai 4 266
6 Tansev Ayse 5 132
7 Seitz Volker 6 125
8 Groß Susanne 15 64
9 Kirschneck Rudolf 10 94
10 Pleiner Regina 11 90
11 Bauriedel Jörg 6 125
12 Henkel Katrin 9 96
13 Krippner Tim 12 86
14 Rössler Erika 20 40
15 Kraus Werner 14 81
16 Frenzel Gisela 21 39
17 Pohl Rainer 17 53
18 Schlecht Elke 18 52
19 Jackwerth Jürgen 19 41
20 Voigt Dominik 22 37
21 Durchholz Andreas 13 85
22 Martini Maximilian 23 31
23 Gipser Bastian 15 64
24 Soruklu Tuncay 23 31

FDP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wölfel Gabriel 2 30
2 Schröder Thomas 4 18
3 Wiesnet Benedikt 3 29
4 Mocker Martin 1 35
5 Scholz Peer 4 18

AKTIVE BÜRGER

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 816
2 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 4 223
3 von Stetten Klaus 2 474
4 Schade Anneliese 3 352
5 Sporer Michael 6 158
6 Pich Christian 11 130
7 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 5 177
8 Thyroff Michelle 13 98
9 Meier Klaus 8 143
10 Gebert Margarita 15 87
11 Graske Sebastian 10 131
12 Groeper Martin 17 85
13 Kluth Timo 7 144
14 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 15 87
15 Benker Joachim 19 80
16 Mundel Jana-Alena 18 81
17 Bungart Sofia 20 71
18 Schertel Elke 12 109
19 Hoffmann Jasmin 21 64
20 Schade Heinz 14 97
21 Bock Gerhard 9 137
22 Kaiser Wolfgang 24 44
23 Röder Florian 22 63
24 Kirschneck Heike 23 49

FWS

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Rummel Stephan 2 213
2 Schneider Roland 1 236
3 Benker Erwin 3 172
4 Schmidling Niklas 8 92
5 König Gisela 7 96
6 Rogler Matthias 10 62
7 Schiener Lisa 4 107
8 Schricker Sabrina 11 44
9 Reuer Joachim 5 103
10 Grünling Loredana 9 65
11 Wettengel Stefanie 12 43
12 Winek Stefan 6 100
13 Schaufuß Bernd 14 29
14 Lindner Adolf 13 34
15 Hübler Marcel 15 8

Wahlstatistik

Wahlstatistik

Stadtratswahl, 34 - Briefwahlbezirk IV
Amtliches Endergebnis

Stimmbezirke insgesamt 1
Stimmbezirke ausgezählt 1
Wähler mit Wahlschein 538
Wähler insgesamt 538
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei