32 - Briefwahlbezirk II

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl, 32 - Briefwahlbezirk II
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 14:20:12

Partei Gesamtstimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.245 25,9 %
GRÜNE 874 7,0 %
SPD 2.618 20,9 %
FDP 127 1,0 %
AKTIVE BÜRGER 4.135 33,0 %
FWS 1.535 12,2 %
Wahlberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 559 -
Ungültige Stimmen 9 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.534 99,9 %

Kandidierende

CSU

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Hentschel Carsten 1 372
2 Müller Matthias 7 188
3 Kreil Wolfgang 2 370
4 Hippmann Christine 6 209
5 Siegeris Hannes 17 67
6 Friedl Hermann 3 359
7 Merz Stefan 5 227
8 Göbel Anne-Sophie 8 142
9 Häußer Matthias 9 117
10 Pawletta Sebastian 10 107
11 Eichinger Sebastian 11 106
12 Erhard Andreas 13 83
13 Gebhardt Marisa 19 64
14 Neupert Willy 4 245
15 Wandel Alexander 16 68
16 Heinritz Matthias 21 46
17 Wölfel Martin 18 65
18 Beaa Detlev 20 51
19 Eichinger Heidi 14 80
20 Damrot Martin 23 40
21 Diesing Sabine 15 76
22 Irrgang Ludwig 24 35
23 Hobiger Julia 22 42
24 Limmer Rudolf 12 86

GRÜNE

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Fischer Susann 1 124
2 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 2 99
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 86
4 Henneberger Matthias 8 57
5 Fischer Johanna 6 71
6 Baumgärtel Dieter 5 74
7 Völker Hella 9 56
8 Gans Marco 4 79
9 Bareuther Gunda 10 40
10 Meier Benjamin 13 24
11 Anders Cäcilie 15 15
12 Vogel Jan-Moritz 12 28
13 Pohl Irene 7 60
14 Brauner Kerstin 10 40
15 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 14 21

SPD

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wejmelka Walter 2 406
2 Schmid Dorothea 1 439
3 Graf Roland 3 287
4 Graf Melanie 14 66
5 Hammerschmidt Kai 4 258
6 Tansev Ayse 6 110
7 Seitz Volker 5 111
8 Groß Susanne 21 39
9 Kirschneck Rudolf 8 92
10 Pleiner Regina 12 72
11 Bauriedel Jörg 9 83
12 Henkel Katrin 7 95
13 Krippner Tim 13 70
14 Rössler Erika 19 40
15 Kraus Werner 11 80
16 Frenzel Gisela 24 11
17 Pohl Rainer 18 41
18 Schlecht Elke 16 50
19 Jackwerth Jürgen 23 17
20 Voigt Dominik 15 59
21 Durchholz Andreas 10 81
22 Martini Maximilian 19 40
23 Gipser Bastian 17 43
24 Soruklu Tuncay 22 28

FDP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wölfel Gabriel 2 33
2 Schröder Thomas 5 14
3 Wiesnet Benedikt 3 25
4 Mocker Martin 1 35
5 Scholz Peer 4 20

AKTIVE BÜRGER

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 828
2 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 4 283
3 von Stetten Klaus 2 494
4 Schade Anneliese 3 348
5 Sporer Michael 6 178
6 Pich Christian 9 142
7 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 5 202
8 Thyroff Michelle 15 89
9 Meier Klaus 7 175
10 Gebert Margarita 20 73
11 Graske Sebastian 10 128
12 Groeper Martin 14 94
13 Kluth Timo 11 126
14 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 12 118
15 Benker Joachim 19 81
16 Mundel Jana-Alena 13 100
17 Bungart Sofia 18 86
18 Schertel Elke 17 88
19 Hoffmann Jasmin 23 66
20 Schade Heinz 15 89
21 Bock Gerhard 8 148
22 Kaiser Wolfgang 24 63
23 Röder Florian 21 68
24 Kirschneck Heike 21 68

FWS

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Rummel Stephan 3 227
2 Schneider Roland 1 297
3 Benker Erwin 2 244
4 Schmidling Niklas 9 61
5 König Gisela 4 121
6 Rogler Matthias 8 75
7 Schiener Lisa 6 92
8 Schricker Sabrina 12 44
9 Reuer Joachim 5 101
10 Grünling Loredana 11 55
11 Wettengel Stefanie 10 57
12 Winek Stefan 7 90
13 Schaufuß Bernd 13 31
14 Lindner Adolf 14 28
15 Hübler Marcel 15 12

Wahlstatistik

Wahlstatistik

Stadtratswahl, 32 - Briefwahlbezirk II
Amtliches Endergebnis

Stimmbezirke insgesamt 1
Stimmbezirke ausgezählt 1
Wähler mit Wahlschein 559
Wähler insgesamt 559
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei