31 - Briefwahlbezirk I

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl, 31 - Briefwahlbezirk I
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 14:20:12

Partei Gesamtstimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.957 25,8 %
GRÜNE 774 6,8 %
SPD 2.564 22,4 %
FDP 132 1,2 %
AKTIVE BÜRGER 3.727 32,5 %
FWS 1.310 11,4 %
Wahlberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 538 -
Ungültige Stimmen 26 4,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.464 99,8 %

Kandidierende

CSU

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Hentschel Carsten 3 307
2 Müller Matthias 7 164
3 Kreil Wolfgang 2 333
4 Hippmann Christine 6 198
5 Siegeris Hannes 21 44
6 Friedl Hermann 1 378
7 Merz Stefan 4 240
8 Göbel Anne-Sophie 8 137
9 Häußer Matthias 9 95
10 Pawletta Sebastian 10 94
11 Eichinger Sebastian 11 78
12 Erhard Andreas 19 60
13 Gebhardt Marisa 16 63
14 Neupert Willy 5 215
15 Wandel Alexander 14 69
16 Heinritz Matthias 22 40
17 Wölfel Martin 13 70
18 Beaa Detlev 17 62
19 Eichinger Heidi 18 61
20 Damrot Martin 23 31
21 Diesing Sabine 15 67
22 Irrgang Ludwig 24 28
23 Hobiger Julia 20 45
24 Limmer Rudolf 11 78

GRÜNE

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Fischer Susann 1 108
2 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 2 103
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 4 73
4 Henneberger Matthias 9 38
5 Fischer Johanna 5 65
6 Baumgärtel Dieter 8 40
7 Völker Hella 6 60
8 Gans Marco 7 59
9 Bareuther Gunda 10 37
10 Meier Benjamin 13 25
11 Anders Cäcilie 14 17
12 Vogel Jan-Moritz 11 26
13 Pohl Irene 3 82
14 Brauner Kerstin 11 26
15 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 15 15

SPD

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wejmelka Walter 2 340
2 Schmid Dorothea 1 375
3 Graf Roland 3 277
4 Graf Melanie 8 109
5 Hammerschmidt Kai 4 226
6 Tansev Ayse 11 90
7 Seitz Volker 7 113
8 Groß Susanne 18 44
9 Kirschneck Rudolf 8 109
10 Pleiner Regina 16 57
11 Bauriedel Jörg 14 60
12 Henkel Katrin 6 114
13 Krippner Tim 14 60
14 Rössler Erika 21 27
15 Kraus Werner 5 128
16 Frenzel Gisela 24 17
17 Pohl Rainer 13 70
18 Schlecht Elke 12 78
19 Jackwerth Jürgen 20 32
20 Voigt Dominik 17 54
21 Durchholz Andreas 10 96
22 Martini Maximilian 23 20
23 Gipser Bastian 19 41
24 Soruklu Tuncay 21 27

FDP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Wölfel Gabriel 2 29
2 Schröder Thomas 5 13
3 Wiesnet Benedikt 4 23
4 Mocker Martin 1 41
5 Scholz Peer 3 26

AKTIVE BÜRGER

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 746
2 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 4 237
3 von Stetten Klaus 2 397
4 Schade Anneliese 3 332
5 Sporer Michael 6 148
6 Pich Christian 8 139
7 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 5 168
8 Thyroff Michelle 12 109
9 Meier Klaus 7 147
10 Gebert Margarita 18 81
11 Graske Sebastian 17 86
12 Groeper Martin 11 116
13 Kluth Timo 10 121
14 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 14 97
15 Benker Joachim 18 81
16 Mundel Jana-Alena 16 87
17 Bungart Sofia 20 69
18 Schertel Elke 13 107
19 Hoffmann Jasmin 22 61
20 Schade Heinz 15 88
21 Bock Gerhard 9 132
22 Kaiser Wolfgang 21 63
23 Röder Florian 23 60
24 Kirschneck Heike 24 55

FWS

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Gewählt
1 Rummel Stephan 3 177
2 Schneider Roland 1 266
3 Benker Erwin 2 214
4 Schmidling Niklas 5 91
5 König Gisela 7 82
6 Rogler Matthias 9 55
7 Schiener Lisa 6 90
8 Schricker Sabrina 14 24
9 Reuer Joachim 4 104
10 Grünling Loredana 10 51
11 Wettengel Stefanie 12 27
12 Winek Stefan 8 74
13 Schaufuß Bernd 13 25
14 Lindner Adolf 11 29
15 Hübler Marcel 15 1

Wahlstatistik

Wahlstatistik

Stadtratswahl, 31 - Briefwahlbezirk I
Amtliches Endergebnis

Stimmbezirke insgesamt 1
Stimmbezirke ausgezählt 1
Wähler mit Wahlschein 538
Wähler insgesamt 538
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei